Showing 85–91 of 91 results

BlackMagic Pocket Camera Battery Grip

£235.00 ex. VAT
BlackMagic Pocket Camera Battery Grip
  • Battery extender and hand grip for Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera 4K lets you shoot for over 2 hours on a single charge
  • Perfect for anyone that needs to shoot for extended periods of time
  • Featuring a unique carbon fiber design, non?slip hand grips, and a slide out tray that holds 2 L?series batteries, the Pocket Battery Grip also makes it easier to hold the camera on longer shoots
  • You can charge the batteries in the grip via the camera?s 12V DC connection in between take

BlackMagic Pocket Camera Battery Pro Grip

£145.00 ex. VAT
BlackMagic Pocket Camera Battery Pro Grip
  • Battery extender and hand grip for Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro lets you shoot for over 3 hours on a single charge
  • Perfect for anyone that needs to shoot for extended periods of time
  • adds two extra NP-F570 batteries
  • You can charge the batteries in the grip via the camera?s 12V DC connection in between takes

Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF

£475.00 ex. VAT
Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF
  • High quality viewfinder with built in proximity sensor,
  • 4 element glass diopter,
  • built in status information,
  • and a digital focus char
 

Blackmagic ATEM Mini

£274.50 ex. VAT
Blackmagic ATEM Mini
  • Low cost multi camera live production Switcher
  • Outputs to HDMI Video and USB Webcam!
  • Built in DVE allows exciting picture in picture effects
  • Includes New ATEM Advanced Chroma Key
  • Built?in Graphics with Photoshop Plug?In

Blackmagic Video Assist 5 12G HDR

£709.00 ex. VAT
Blackmagic Video Assist 5" 12G HDR
  • Portable all in one 5 inch HDR monitor
  • Recorder and professional scopes
  • SDI or HDMI camera in all formats
  • HD, Ultra HD, 2K and 4K DCI

BlackMagic 12G SFP OPTICAL MODULE

£295.00 ex. VAT
BlackMagic 12G SFP OPTICAL MODULE
  • 12G SFP Optical Module with LC Connectors

BlackMagic Design Adapter – 3G BD SFP Optical Module

£105.00 ex. VAT
BlackMagic Design Adapter - 3G BD SFP Optical Module
  • Installs in a 4-lane PCI express slot
  • Allows you to share a multibridge between multiple computers